Rank | Name | Team | Points | Gap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARPENTER, Joe | Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles | 400 | 50 ✗ | 1st | 50 ✗ | 1st | 50 ✗ | 1st | 50 ✗ | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | |||
2. | CLAYTON, Woody | Rotor Race Team | 358 | 42 | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | ||
3. | GOODMAN, Oliver | Rotor Race Team | 340 | 60 | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | ||
4. | BROPHY, Oliver | Neon-Velo Cycling Team | 258 | 142 | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 30 | 6th | 24 | 9th | 33 | 5th | 19 ✗ | 12th | 20 ✗ | 11th | 30 | 6th | 33 | 5th | ||||||
5. | MURPHY, Rowan | Wigmore CC | 256 | 144 | 33 | 5th | 26 | 8th | 33 | 5th | 36 | 4th | 28 | 7th | 40 | 3rd | 30 | 6th | 30 | 6th | 24 ✗ | 9th | ||||||||
6. | SMITH, Barnaby | Southborough & District Whls | 224 | 176 | 26 | 8th | 33 | 5th | 24 | 9th | 20 ✗ | 11th | 22 | 10th | 19 ✗ | 12th | 20 ✗ | 11th | 15 ✗ | 16th | 26 | 8th | 24 | 9th | 33 | 5th | 36 | 4th | ||
7. | BUTCHER, William | 4T+ Cyclopark | 221 | 179 | 17 ✗ | 14th | 28 | 7th | 33 | 5th | 18 | 13th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 28 | 7th | 36 | 4th | 26 | 8th | 26 | 8th | 26 | 8th | ||||||
8. | MORRIS, Franklin | Southborough & District Whls | 220 | 180 | 28 | 7th | 30 | 6th | 26 | 8th | 30 | 6th | 26 | 8th | 30 | 6th | 22 | 10th | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||
9. | SHARLAND, Daniel | Wembley Park | 209 | 191 | 30 | 6th | 30 | 6th | 30 | 6th | 24 | 9th | 19 ✗ | 12th | 26 | 8th | 24 | 9th | 18 ✗ | 13th | 26 | 8th | 19 | 12th | ||||||
10. | GITNIK, Timofey | VC Londres | 196 | 204 | 22 | 10th | 20 | 11th | 26 | 8th | 24 | 9th | 24 | 9th | 24 | 9th | 28 | 7th | 18 ✗ | 13th | 18 ✗ | 13th | 28 | 7th | ||||||
11. | LARKIN, Beau | ROTOR Race Team | 188 | 212 | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 44 | 2nd | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||||
12. | GOODWILL, Alexander | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | 172 | 228 | 40 | 3rd | 17 | 14th | 30 | 6th | 33 | 5th | 22 | 10th | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||||
13. | MAHONEY, Riley | Limited Edition Cycling | 141 | 259 | 24 | 9th | 22 | 10th | 20 | 11th | 22 | 10th | 33 | 5th | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||
14. | LANG, Jackson | Crawley Wheelers | 133 | 267 | 19 | 12th | 16 | 15th | 17 | 14th | 16 | 15th | 8 ✗ | 23rd | 18 | 13th | 14 | 17th | 14 | 17th | 19 | 12th | ||||||||
15. | RUFUS, William | Team Darenth | 118 | 282 | 18 | 13th | 19 | 12th | 18 | 13th | 15 | 16th | 12 | 19th | 20 | 11th | 16 | 15th | ||||||||||||
16. | WALKER, George | 118 | 282 | 24 | 9th | 22 | 10th | 20 | 11th | 28 | 7th | 24 | 9th | |||||||||||||||||
17. | HAINES, George | Merton Saints BMX Club | 78 | 322 | 26 | 8th | 22 | 10th | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||||||||||
18. | GLOAG, Tiger | VC Londres | 75 | 325 | 28 | 7th | 19 | 12th | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||||
19. | KENT, Edward | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 64 | 336 | 28 | 7th | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | ALDERSON, Toby | Team Darenth | 64 | 336 | 19 | 12th | 18 | 13th | 14 | 17th | 13 | 18th | ||||||||||||||||||
21. | TOMLINSON, Cedric | Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club | 59 | 341 | 33 | 5th | 26 | 8th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | CAMPOS, Christopher | HHYCC | 58 | 342 | 22 | 10th | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | BOYLE, Felix | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | 56 | 344 | 28 | 7th | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | HARRIS, Oscar | 47 | 353 | 16 | 15th | 14 | 17th | 17 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||||||
25. | POOLE, Alexander | Sutton CC / C & N Cycles | 45 | 355 | 14 | 17th | 16 | 15th | 15 | 16th | ||||||||||||||||||||
26. | BOARDMAN, Harry | VC Londres | 41 | 359 | 20 | 11th | 3 | 28th | 18 | 13th | ||||||||||||||||||||
27. | BARNES, Hugo | VC Londres | 36 | 364 | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | FLETCHER, Luke | 35 | 365 | 16 | 15th | 19 | 12th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | THOMAS, Jake | 35 | 365 | 15 | 16th | 20 | 11th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | SZARZYNSKI, Sebastian | 34 | 366 | 17 | 14th | 17 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | ROBINSON, William | Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles | 34 | 366 | 17 | 14th | 17 | 14th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | BAYLISS, Charlie | 33 | 367 | 33 | 5th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | HARING, Lenz | Peckham Challengers BMX Club | 33 | 367 | 33 | 5th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | LITTLE, Zak | 33 | 367 | 33 | 5th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | TWYNAM, Henry | Wigmore CC | 33 | 367 | 18 | 13th | 15 | 16th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | PULESTON-JONES, Matthew | 33 | 367 | 14 | 17th | 19 | 12th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | MOISEY, Joshua | 33 | 367 | 13 | 18th | 20 | 11th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | HOPPING, Emrys | Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles | 30 | 370 | 15 | 16th | 15 | 16th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | CHRISTENSEN, Franklyn | Herne Hill Youth | 27 | 373 | 5 | 26th | 22 | 10th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | OWEN, Monty | Herne Hill Youth CC | 25 | 375 | 12 | 19th | 13 | 18th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | HILL, George | 24 | 376 | 24 | 9th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | CORNOCK, Gus | 22 | 378 | 22 | 10th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | GOHL, Albert | URDT | 22 | 378 | 22 | 10th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | HENRIQUEZ ARMADA, Sebastian | 19 | 381 | 19 | 12th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | BOUTEILLER, Noah | 18 | 382 | 18 | 13th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | HILL, Charlie | 18 | 382 | 18 | 13th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | HAMBLIN-BROWN, Hugo | 17 | 383 | 17 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | MOLONEY, Max | 17 | 383 | 17 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | LULHAM, Zachary | 17 | 383 | 17 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | HORTA-HOPKINS, Isaac | 16 | 384 | 16 | 15th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | DRAKE, Stanley | Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles | 16 | 384 | 16 | 15th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | SINGER, Logan | 14 | 386 | 14 | 17th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | JOHNSON, Noah | 13 | 387 | 13 | 18th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | JACOBI, Karl | Team Darenth | 13 | 387 | 13 | 18th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | LYNCH, Sebastian | 11 | 389 | 11 | 20th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | MORRISON, Samual | 10 | 390 | 10 | 21st | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | WAINWRIGHT, Max | 9 | 391 | 9 | 22nd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | WONG, Alexander | 7 | 393 | 7 | 24th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | BUTLER, Nico | 6 | 394 | 6 | 25th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | LANDER, L | 4 | 396 | 4 | 27th |
✗ - Result ignored: better result used.
Competitors must complete 1 Events to be eligible.
Best 8 results considered.