Rank | Name | Team | Points | Gap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CAMPBELL, Olivia | Scarpa Racing | 382 | 44 ✗ | 2nd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | |||||||
2. | WILKEY, Laura | Crawley Wheelers | 315 | 67 | 40 | 3rd | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 50 | 1st | 40 | 3rd | 33 | 5th | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | ||||||||||
3. | O'REILLY, Kath | Dulwich Paragon CC | 227 | 155 | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 33 | 5th | 26 | 8th | 36 | 4th | 30 | 6th | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||
4. | PUGH, Meg | Velociposse | 205 | 177 | 33 | 5th | 44 | 2nd | 40 | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | ||||||||||||||||
5. | BENTLEY, Emma | The 5th Floor Cycle Club | 204 | 178 | 44 | 2nd | 36 | 4th | 40 | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 40 | 3rd | ||||||||||||||||
6. | PINEGER, Saffron | Brixton Cycles Club | 187 | 195 | 33 | 5th | 33 | 5th | 28 | 7th | 22 | 10th | 15 | 16th | 30 | 6th | 26 | 8th | ||||||||||||
7. | STRILA, Victoria | TW1 Racing | 152 | 230 | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||||||
8. | HEYWOOD-MAHE, Charlotte | Les Filles Racing Team | 150 | 232 | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | THOMAS, Amy | C and N Cycles RT | 141 | 241 | 30 | 6th | 33 | 5th | 26 | 8th | 19 | 12th | 33 | 5th | ||||||||||||||||
10. | ELLIOTT, Honor | TEKKERZ CC | 138 | 244 | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | ||||||||||||||||||||
11. | HORNSBY, Emma Jane | Scarpa Racing | 126 | 256 | 50 | 1st | 36 | 4th | 40 | 3rd | ||||||||||||||||||||
12. | SMOKER, Katherine | 105 | 277 | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 33 | 5th | |||||||||||||||||||||
13. | BEDDIS, Delia | Les Filles Racing Team | 84 | 298 | 44 | 2nd | 40 | 3rd | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | DENNIS, Katherine | UCL Cycling Club | 66 | 316 | 33 | 5th | 33 | 5th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | WISE, Georgina | 61 | 321 | 33 | 5th | 28 | 7th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | LECKY, Dalila | Dulwich Paragon CC | 58 | 324 | 30 | 6th | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | GOHL, Mugs | URDT | 56 | 326 | 20 | 11th | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | GAYLER, Naomi | 55 | 327 | 33 | 5th | 22 | 10th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | WALLACE, Catherine | 54 | 328 | 30 | 6th | 24 | 9th | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | BOSMA, Anneleen | Bianchi Dama | 50 | 332 | 50 | 1st | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | ROSS, Clare | Good Vibes Only | 50 | 332 | 50 | 1st | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | IBBITSON, Carly | Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club | 44 | 338 | 44 | 2nd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | MOTTA, Elisabetta | Penge Cycle Club | 44 | 338 | 16 | 15th | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | DEMPSEY, Niamh | Berkhamsted Cycling Club | 40 | 342 | 40 | 3rd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | ROBSON, Christine | 36 | 346 | 36 | 4th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | PEGNA, Victoria | Brighton Mitre CC | 33 | 349 | 33 | 5th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | CANHAM, Eola | 30 | 352 | 30 | 6th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | DOWN, Hayley | Brixton Cycles Club | 30 | 352 | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | AGNEW, Tess | Brighton Mitre CC | 30 | 352 | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | MARTIN, Saskia | Rapha Cycling Club | 28 | 354 | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | JOSS, Alexandra | Kingston Wheelers CC | 28 | 354 | 28 | 7th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | MENDES, Laura | 26 | 356 | 26 | 8th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | WILLIAMS, Parris | Team Bottrill | 26 | 356 | 26 | 8th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | PLUMMER, Hayley | Sussex Nomads CC | 24 | 358 | 24 | 9th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | FISHER, Charlote | 24 | 358 | 24 | 9th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | PARRINGTON, Chloe | Red Rose Olympic CC | 24 | 358 | 24 | 9th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | KELLEHER, Sophie | Bigfoot CC | 22 | 360 | 22 | 10th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | BEAUMONT, Claire | ViCiOUS VELO | 20 | 362 | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | COXON, Jody | Adalta Cycling Club | 20 | 362 | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | COLE, Esme | Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC | 19 | 363 | 19 | 12th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | FISH, Bertie | 18 | 364 | 18 | 13th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | SARJEANT, Gemma | 18 | 364 | 18 | 13th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | MCDONALD-BOWYER, Aoife | 17 | 365 | 17 | 14th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | JENKINS, Philippa | Southborough & District Whls | 17 | 365 | 17 | 14th | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | SENIOR, Fay | 16 | 366 | 16 | 15th |
✗ - Result ignored: better result used.
Competitors must complete 1 Events to be eligible.
Best 8 results considered.