Rank | Bib | Name | Team | Category | License | UCI ID | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2007 | HAINES, George | VC Londres | U12M (Men) | 1265453 | 14:54 | ||
2. | 2040 | DUTTON, Laurie | VC Londres | U12M (Men) | 1722105 | 14:54 | 0:00 | |
3. | 2006 | DAY, Jacob | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | U12M (Men) | 1675082 | 15:11 | 0:17 | |
4. | 2029 | CLAYTON, Woody | Southborough & District Whls | U12M (Men) | 1466373 | 15:22 | 0:28 | |
5. | 2146 | CLARKE, Harley | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | U12M (Men) | 1574475 | 15:23 | 0:29 | |
6. | 2071 | LAZENBY, Thomas | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | U12M (Men) | 1705281 | 15:39 | 0:45 | |
7. | 1037 | GIBSON, Eva | 4T+ Cyclopark | U12F (Women) | 1429494 | 15:44 | 0:50 | |
8. | 2027 | MAHONEY, Riley | Limited Edition Cycling | U12M (Men) | 1379500 | 15:59 | 1:05 | |
9. | 2020 | ALDERSON, Toby | Team Darenth | U12M (Men) | 1593145 | 16:05 | 1:11 | |
10. | 2034 | SZARZYNSKI, Sebastian | Crawley Wheelers | U12M (Men) | 1683017 | 16:22 | 1:28 | |
11. | 2076 | OSBORNE, India-Rose | Woolwich CC | U12F (Women) | 1717525 | 16:30 | 1:36 | |
12. | 2068 | CHAMBERS, Oscar | VC Londres | U12M (Men) | 1683135 | 16:39 | 1:45 | |
13. | 2054 | GRAVES, Hugh | Club Cyclopark | U12M (Men) | 1551295 | 16:41 | 1:47 | |
14. | 2039 | DI PRINCIPE, Milo | Sutton Cycling Club | U12M (Men) | 1769384 | 16:41 | 1:47 | |
15. | 2060 | JONES, Finn | VC Londres | U12M (Men) | 1601149 | 17:13 | 2:19 | |
16. | 2018 | ADSHEAD, Harry | Manchester Wheelers Club | U12M (Men) | 1240772 | 17:13 | 2:19 | |
17. | 2008 | HOPPING, Emrys | Sutton Cycling Club | U12M (Men) | 1497629 | 17:14 | 2:20 | |
18. | 2085 | BUFFA, Emma | VC Londres | U12F (Women) | 1734669 | 17:15 | 2:21 | |
19. | 2032 | LULHAM, Zachary | U12M (Men) | 1682945 | 17:20 | 2:26 | ||
20. | 2100 | SAITO, Tora | Herne Hill Youth CC | U12M (Men) | 1683778 | 17:40 | 2:46 | |
21. | 2114 | YEATMAN, Esther | VC Londres | U12F (Women) | 1734658 | 17:44 | 2:49 | |
22. | 2126 | PLAIL, Dylan | Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd | U12M (Men) | 1517925 | 15:01 | -1 lap | |
23. | 2148 | CLEAVE, Sidonie | Hackney BMX Club | U12F (Women) | 1461304 | 15:12 | -1 lap | |
24. | 2279 | MILLAR, Katie | Braintree BMX Racing Club | U12F (Women) | 1363892 | 15:33 | -1 lap | |
25. | 2049 | MATTHEWS, Jacob | Herne Hill Youth CC | U12M (Men) | 1603687 | 15:53 | -1 lap | |
26. | 2066 | ABERDOUR, Cooper | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | U12M (Men) | 1453775 | 15:55 | -1 lap | |
27. | 2073 | WRIGHT, Edie | Limited Edition Cycling | U12F (Women) | 1710990 | 16:18 | -1 lap | |
28. | 2257 | DELANEY, Ewan | Wigmore CC | U12M (Men) | 1644523 | 16:43 | -1 lap | |
29. | 2115 | YEATMAN, Seren | VC Londres | U12F (Women) | 1623554 | 17:00 | -1 lap | |
30. | 2062 | BATTERSBY, Livia | U12F (Women) | TEMP_532313... | 17:14 | -1 lap | ||
31. | 2130 | UNSWORTH, Mila | U12F (Women) | 1742116 | 18:40 | -1 lap | ||
32. | 2127 | UNSWORTH, Eva | U12F (Women) | 1742117 | 15:21 | -2 laps | ||
33. | 2069 | DONMALL, Augie | Herne Hill Youth CC | U12M (Men) | 1772608 | 16:01 | -2 laps | |
DNS | 2052 | MURPHY, Rowan | 4T+ Cyclopark | U12M (Men) | 1587412 | |||
DNS | 2079 | MCMAHON, Leila | U12F (Women) | TEMP_581785... | ||||
DNS | 2094 | MOISEY, Joshua | Penge Cycle Club | U12M (Men) | 1717177 |