Rank | Name | Team | Points | Gap | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FLETCHER, Matthew | 4T+ Cyclopark | 276 | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 33 ✗ | 5th | |||||
2. | THWAITES, Ivo | Southborough & District Whls | 217 | 59 | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 40 | 3rd | 26 ✗ | 8th | 36 | 4th | 33 | 5th | 20 ✗ | 11th | ||||
3. | DUTTON, Gus | VC Londres | 209 | 67 | 22 | 10th | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 20 | 11th | 33 | 5th | 40 | 3rd | ||||||||
4. | GEDDES GASCO, Luca | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | 206 | 70 | 44 | 2nd | 30 ✗ | 6th | 30 | 6th | 33 | 5th | 33 | 5th | 10 ✗ | 21st | 36 | 4th | 30 | 6th | 28 ✗ | 7th | 26 ✗ | 8th |
5. | WILLS, Milo | GKR Racing | 200 | 76 | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | ||||||||||||
6. | LULHAM, Ethan | ViCiOUS VELO | 188 | 88 | 30 | 6th | 40 | 3rd | 24 ✗ | 9th | 36 | 4th | 26 | 8th | 22 ✗ | 10th | 30 | 6th | 26 | 8th | 24 ✗ | 9th | 24 ✗ | 9th |
7. | DA LA MARE, Sam | VC Londres | 187 | 89 | 28 | 7th | 28 | 7th | 40 | 3rd | 33 | 5th | 28 | 7th | 26 ✗ | 8th | 30 | 6th | ||||||
8. | SANDELL, Theo | Southborough & District Whls | 180 | 96 | 50 | 1st | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 50 | 1st | ||||||||||||
9. | COOK, James | Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd | 179 | 97 | 33 | 5th | 33 | 5th | 40 | 3rd | 26 | 8th | 18 ✗ | 13th | 19 | 12th | 18 ✗ | 13th | 28 | 7th | ||||
10. | DAVIS, Hadley | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | 169 | 107 | 40 | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | 33 | 5th | 28 | 7th | 24 | 9th | ||||||||||
11. | GUNN, Oliver | 4T+ Cyclopark | 147 | 129 | 33 | 5th | 24 | 9th | 24 | 9th | 24 | 9th | 20 | 11th | 22 | 10th | ||||||||
12. | PLAIL, Aidan | Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd | 135 | 141 | 26 | 8th | 28 | 7th | 14 ✗ | 17th | 26 | 8th | 18 | 13th | 19 | 12th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 17 ✗ | 14th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 18 | 13th |
13. | WATKINS, Thomas | Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd | 126 | 150 | 28 | 7th | 22 | 10th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 20 | 11th | 19 | 12th | 18 | 13th | 15 ✗ | 16th | 13 ✗ | 18th | 15 ✗ | 16th | 19 | 12th |
14. | GOODMAN, Finlay | Southborough & District Whls | 120 | 156 | 40 | 3rd | 36 | 4th | 44 | 2nd | ||||||||||||||
15. | HAYES, Rory | Herne Hill Youth CC | 120 | 156 | 24 | 9th | 26 | 8th | 13 ✗ | 18th | 22 | 10th | 17 | 14th | 11 ✗ | 20th | 14 ✗ | 17th | 14 | 17th | 17 | 14th | ||
16. | SMITH, Noah | GKR Racing | 116 | 160 | 44 | 2nd | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | ||||||||||||||
17. | CLARKE, Milo | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | 105 | 171 | 30 | 6th | 36 | 4th | 17 | 14th | 22 | 10th | ||||||||||||
18. | GITNIK, Mikhail | VC Londres | 101 | 175 | 19 | 12th | 30 | 6th | 22 | 10th | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||
19. | BURDON, Lucas | Southborough & District Whls | 96 | 180 | 22 | 10th | 11 ✗ | 20th | 16 | 15th | 16 | 15th | 13 | 18th | 16 | 15th | 13 | 18th | ||||||
20. | DA LA MARE, Milo | VC Londres | 86 | 190 | 26 | 8th | 22 | 10th | 19 | 12th | 19 | 12th | ||||||||||||
21. | MCGHEE, Ewan | C and N Cycles RT | 83 | 193 | 19 | 12th | 14 | 17th | 12 | 19th | 10 ✗ | 21st | 10 | 21st | 12 | 19th | 16 | 15th | ||||||
22. | PETRUSKEVICIUS, Rytis | Limited Edition Cycling | 73 | 203 | 17 | 14th | 12 | 19th | 19 | 12th | 13 | 18th | 12 | 19th | ||||||||||
23. | HOME, Edward | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 72 | 204 | 28 | 7th | 44 | 2nd | ||||||||||||||||
24. | JONES, Marcus | 70 | 206 | 24 | 9th | 17 | 14th | 14 | 17th | 15 | 16th | |||||||||||||
25. | KEE, Billy | Lee Velo (South East London) | 63 | 213 | 15 | 16th | 28 | 7th | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||
26. | SHEPHERD, Charlie | Solent Pirates | 52 | 224 | 30 | 6th | 22 | 10th | ||||||||||||||||
27. | HOWARD, Barney | Herne Hill Youth CC | 50 | 226 | 24 | 9th | 14 | 17th | 12 | 19th | ||||||||||||||
28. | WISHART, Evander | Beeston Cycling Club | 50 | 226 | 50 | 1st | ||||||||||||||||||
29. | HOWARD, Elliot | Herne Hill Youth CC | 42 | 234 | 18 | 13th | 13 | 18th | 11 | 20th | ||||||||||||||
30. | BRESLIN, Thomas | VC Londres | 35 | 241 | 20 | 11th | 15 | 16th | ||||||||||||||||
31. | LITTLE, Samuel | VC Londres | 35 | 241 | 18 | 13th | 17 | 14th | ||||||||||||||||
32. | TYSOE, Joe | Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club | 20 | 256 | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||||||
33. | MACPHERSON, William | VC Londres | 20 | 256 | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||||||
34. | ALLAWAY, Isaac | Pedalon.co.uk | 20 | 256 | 20 | 11th | ||||||||||||||||||
35. | SIX, Tyler | Grau Pascual – Yenar Youth Team | 18 | 258 | 18 | 13th | ||||||||||||||||||
36. | WALKER, Toby | Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club | 17 | 259 | 17 | 14th | ||||||||||||||||||
37. | WESTON, Lochy | Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd | 11 | 265 | 11 | 20th |
✗ - Result ignored: better result used.
Best 6 results considered.