Rank | Name | Team | Points | Gap | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NORTHOVER, Oscar | Southborough & District Whls | 294 | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | |||||||||
2. | STREULE, Elmar | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 276 | 18 | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 30 ✗ | 6th | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 50 | 1st | 44 | 2nd | 36 ✗ | 4th | ||||
3. | ANDERSON, Miles | Club Cyclopark | 260 | 34 | 50 | 1st | 50 | 1st | 40 ✗ | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | ||||||
4. | WATSON-SMITH, Felix | Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club | 246 | 48 | 50 | 1st | 40 | 3rd | 36 ✗ | 4th | 36 ✗ | 4th | 30 ✗ | 6th | 36 | 4th | 36 | 4th | 40 | 3rd | 44 | 2nd | ||
5. | FLETCHER, Ryan | 4T+ Cyclopark | 237 | 57 | 40 | 3rd | 40 | 3rd | 28 ✗ | 7th | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 36 | 4th | 33 | 5th | 20 ✗ | 11th | 30 ✗ | 6th | ||
6. | SPICER, Luke | Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) | 205 | 89 | 30 ✗ | 6th | 36 | 4th | 30 ✗ | 6th | 40 | 3rd | 33 | 5th | 24 ✗ | 9th | 30 | 6th | 33 | 5th | 33 | 5th | ||
7. | ALFORD, William | C and N Cycles RT | 202 | 92 | 44 | 2nd | 44 | 2nd | 36 | 4th | 19 ✗ | 12th | 24 ✗ | 9th | 26 | 8th | 24 | 9th | 28 | 7th | 22 ✗ | 10th | ||
8. | CHU, Kien | Limited Edition Cycling | 194 | 100 | 36 | 4th | 26 ✗ | 8th | 33 | 5th | 22 ✗ | 10th | 28 | 7th | 28 | 7th | 33 | 5th | 36 | 4th | 20 ✗ | 11th | ||
9. | SEDGWICK, Finlay | VC Londres | 171 | 123 | 28 | 7th | 33 | 5th | 24 ✗ | 9th | 30 | 6th | 14 ✗ | 17th | 30 | 6th | 24 | 9th | 26 | 8th | ||||
10. | FURLONG, Daniel | Limited Edition Cycling | 155 | 139 | 17 ✗ | 14th | 20 ✗ | 11th | 20 ✗ | 11th | 33 | 5th | 28 | 7th | 22 | 10th | 19 ✗ | 12th | 26 | 8th | 22 | 10th | 24 | 9th |
11. | SURDA, Oskar | Herne Hill Youth CC | 147 | 147 | 19 ✗ | 12th | 28 | 7th | 28 | 7th | 19 ✗ | 12th | 19 | 12th | 22 | 10th | 20 | 11th | 30 | 6th | ||||
12. | LERNER, Charlie | Herne Hill Youth CC | 145 | 149 | 26 | 8th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 26 | 8th | 14 ✗ | 17th | 17 | 14th | 26 | 8th | 22 | 10th | 28 | 7th | ||||
13. | SAVULIONIS-PTASNIKAS, Tejus | Limited Edition Cycling | 131 | 163 | 18 | 13th | 17 ✗ | 14th | 26 | 8th | 17 ✗ | 14th | 18 | 13th | 24 | 9th | 26 | 8th | 19 | 12th | ||||
14. | HOPPING, Elystan | Sutton Cycling Club | 126 | 168 | 24 | 9th | 24 | 9th | 17 ✗ | 14th | 24 | 9th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 15 ✗ | 16th | 17 ✗ | 14th | 19 | 12th | 17 | 14th | 18 | 13th |
15. | CHAMBERS, Felix | VC Londres | 117 | 177 | 22 | 10th | 19 | 12th | 22 | 10th | 18 | 13th | 18 | 13th | 18 | 13th | 14 ✗ | 17th | 14 ✗ | 17th | 16 ✗ | 15th | 16 ✗ | 15th |
16. | PHILLIPS, Ted | Southborough & District Whls | 112 | 182 | 26 | 8th | 20 | 11th | 20 | 11th | 28 | 7th | 18 | 13th | ||||||||||
17. | PETRUSKEVICIUS, Elias | Limited Edition Cycling | 107 | 187 | 14 ✗ | 17th | 19 | 12th | 17 | 14th | 20 | 11th | 15 ✗ | 16th | 15 | 16th | 19 | 12th | 17 | 14th | ||||
18. | CRAWFORD, Arthur | 100 | 194 | 20 | 11th | 22 | 10th | 18 | 13th | 22 | 10th | 18 | 13th | |||||||||||
19. | LOCKYER, Pax | VC Jubilee | 81 | 213 | 15 | 16th | 12 | 19th | 14 | 17th | 15 | 16th | 10 ✗ | 21st | 7 ✗ | 24th | 9 ✗ | 22nd | 6 ✗ | 25th | 11 | 20th | 14 | 17th |
20. | CROWE, Thomas | Sutton Cycling Club | 79 | 215 | 16 | 15th | 13 | 18th | 20 | 11th | 13 | 18th | 17 | 14th | ||||||||||
21. | MELLOUK, Zakaria | Herne Hill Youth CC | 78 | 216 | 18 | 13th | 12 | 19th | 16 | 15th | 16 | 15th | 16 | 15th | ||||||||||
22. | JENNS, Sonny | 78 | 216 | 15 | 16th | 16 | 15th | 13 | 18th | 9 | 22nd | 12 | 19th | 8 ✗ | 23rd | 13 | 18th | |||||||
23. | SANCHES, Vicente | Limited Edition Cycling | 62 | 232 | 12 | 19th | 11 | 20th | 6 | 25th | 10 | 21st | 9 | 22nd | 14 | 17th | ||||||||
24. | CASSIDY, Eric | Herne Hill Youth CC | 52 | 242 | 15 | 16th | 12 | 19th | 13 | 18th | 12 | 19th | ||||||||||||
25. | COLLINS, Timothy | Limited Edition Cycling | 38 | 256 | 10 | 21st | 13 | 18th | 15 | 16th | ||||||||||||||
26. | FROGLEY, Archie | Solent Pirates | 33 | 261 | 33 | 5th | ||||||||||||||||||
27. | HALLAM, Jasper | Cambridge Junior Cycling Club | 33 | 261 | 33 | 5th | ||||||||||||||||||
28. | LASSMAN, Levi | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 30 | 264 | 30 | 6th | ||||||||||||||||||
29. | FALCONER, Seb | 26 | 268 | 8 | 23rd | 8 | 23rd | 10 | 21st | |||||||||||||||
30. | DAVIES, Aaron | 26 | 268 | 11 | 20th | 15 | 16th | |||||||||||||||||
31. | PARKER, Arthur | Southborough & District Whls | 23 | 271 | 11 | 20th | 12 | 19th | ||||||||||||||||
32. | HERMANS, Finn | Herne Hill Youth CC | 21 | 273 | 11 | 20th | 10 | 21st | ||||||||||||||||
33. | DYSON, Loxley | 18 | 276 | 9 | 22nd | 9 | 22nd | |||||||||||||||||
34. | COTTON DE CESARIS, Ernie | Braintree BMX Racing Club | 16 | 278 | 16 | 15th | ||||||||||||||||||
35. | POPPLEWELL, Austin | Southborough & District Whls | 15 | 279 | 15 | 16th | ||||||||||||||||||
36. | MENSAH, Maximo | Sutton Cycling Club | 13 | 281 | 13 | 18th | ||||||||||||||||||
37. | MCKERROW, Callum | 8 | 286 | 8 | 23rd | |||||||||||||||||||
38. | WILLIAMS, George | Herne Hill Youth CC | 7 | 287 | 7 | 24th | ||||||||||||||||||
39. | LAW, Freddie | 5 | 289 | 5 | 26th | |||||||||||||||||||
40. | EGGLETON, Raffy | 5 | 289 | 5 | 26th | |||||||||||||||||||
41. | SPURRIER, Leo | 4 | 290 | 4 | 27th |
✗ - Result ignored: better result used.
Best 6 results considered.